More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Defence Colony, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Defence Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Defence Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Defence Colony, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (648 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Defence Colony, Agra
2 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Defence Colony, Agra
2 BHK Villa (1230 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Defence Colony, Agra
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Defence Colony, Agra
2 BHK Villa (1250 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Defence Colony, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1270 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Defence Colony, Agra
...Read more
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/4
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Geeta Gyan Bharti School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 6.3 kmMama ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago