More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Nagla Padma, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagla Padma? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagla Padma. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagla Padma, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (648 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L
Nagla Padma, Agra
2 BHK Villa (648 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Nagla Padma, Agra
2 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Nagla Padma, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nagla Padma
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Nagla Padma, Agra
Residential Plot (3552 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nagla Padma
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Nagla Padma
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Nagla Padma, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Nagla Padma
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Nagla Padma, Agra
...Read more
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.5 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.5 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.4 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/3
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SHAILENDRA
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Yogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagla Padma for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stat...+ More