More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1519

Flats for Sale in Dhanauli, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhanauli? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhanauli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhanauli, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹12.4 L
Azizpur, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹12.4 L
Dhanauli, Agra
2 BHK Villa (1250 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Dhanauli, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1270 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Dhanauli, Agra
Mangal Sky Line (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Shahganj, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
Dwarika Palms (1026 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1656 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1410 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
...Read more
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother R.D Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJavithri Devi Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dh...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother R.D Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmJavithri Devi Memorial Hospital- 5.2 kmStar ultimate pi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
5.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
8.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
5.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
5.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
5.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
5.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
5.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Club HouseGymnasiumGated Comm...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
5.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.13 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
8.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
5.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)GymnasiumGated C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/3
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 0.1 km
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geeta Gyan Bharti School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 6.7 kmMama ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
5.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)GymnasiumGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
5.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Gymnasium24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
8.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/14
7.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aparna Prem
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to GD GoenkaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/11
5.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/11
4.45 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dhanauli, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Pathauli Village,Agra
26.29 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Meera Homes
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Dhani Orchid
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Naarayan Avenue
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City Phase 2
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanauli, Agra

4,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.