More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 959

Flats for Sale in Garhi Devri, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Garhi Devri? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Garhi Devri, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Garhi Devri, Agra
Residential Plot (110 sq.mt)
₹29.0 L
Deori, Agra
2.5 BHK Villa (1240 sq.ft)
₹41.98 L
Naubari, Agra
Residential Plot (648 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L
Nagla Padma, Agra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Pachgain Khera, Agra
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Rohta
Residential Plot (912 sq.ft)
₹14.99 L
Deori, Agra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹1.2 L
Deori, Agra
2.5 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Naubari, Agra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Deori, Agra
...Read more
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
2w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/3
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.mt
110 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/3
5.31 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.5 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/8
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/4
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/7
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹133.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )
Updated
2d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ahinsa Grand Green Valley
1/36
13.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Dauki, Agra

144 sq.yd Plot
₹22.35 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹23.95 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹25.83 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹26.35 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹26.69 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹27.78 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹31 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24.02 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/8
5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
13.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/11
3.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/8
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/6
1.42 km away
New Booking
P P Mayur Vihar
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalGated CommunityClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/7
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/5
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
N
Nobelman
5.66 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/7
5.66 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/11
5.34 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
1d ago
Lokesh Tiwaari
Owner
1/49
10.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RRR The Grand Green Valley
₹17.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/4
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/3
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/3
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
10.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to The International School AgraClub HouseSwimming Pool
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
6.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/6
11.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/7
10.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The International School AgraClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Garhi Devri, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Garhi Devri, Agra

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.