More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Naubari, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Naubari? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Naubari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Naubari, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹7.6 L
Naubari, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹9.5 L
Naubari, Agra
2.5 BHK Villa (1240 sq.ft)
₹41.98 L
Naubari, Agra
2.5 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Naubari, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (1130 sq.ft)
₹41.9 L
Naubari, Agra
2.5 BHK Independent House (1230 sq.ft)
₹41.99 L
Naubari, Agra
Gayatri Gayatri Upwan
Price on Request
Village Rajrai, Agra
...Read more
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2.4 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹41.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )
Updated
4d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/15
New Booking
₹41.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GD
Gayatri Developwell Pvt. Ltd.

Property in Village Rajrai, Agra

Possession: Dec, 2014
Updated
2w ago