SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
2.55 km away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store Updated
1d ago