Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 216

New Residential Projects in Kuberpur, Agra - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kuberpur? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kuberpur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kuberpur, Agra - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pushpanjali Grandeur (1076 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dayal Bagh, Agra
OP Chains Pearl Paradise (1300 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 60.0 L
Dayal Bagh, Agra
Bibhab Grande Phase 1 (1131 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shamsabad, Agra
Basera Heights (790 sq.ft)
₹28.44 L - 38.56 L
Tajganj, Agra
Om Shree Platinum (1192 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tajganj, Agra
Pushpanjali Habitat (1050 sq.ft)
₹26.25 L - 33.75 L
Village Rajrai, Agra
Nalanda Town (813 sq.ft)
₹32.54 L - 44.03 L
Village Rajrai, Agra
Origin O P Luxe Paradiise (1975 sq.ft)
₹89.09 L - 1.39 Cr
Pushpanjali Construction Agra
10.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh, Agra

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
OP
Origin Promoters
10.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
BB
Bibhab Buildwell
1/11
10.27 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shamsabad, Agra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
BH
BASERA HOMES
1/10
8.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹28.44 L - 38.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild
1/10
9.71 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tajganj, Agra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/18
12.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Village Rajrai, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
12.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Village Rajrai, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹32.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2009
OP
Origin Promoters
1/15
8.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tajganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago
CC
Chandra Construction Co.
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Bibhab Lacasa
13.65 km away

Property in Kakraita, Agra

Possession: Jul, 2024
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Orchid
9.57 km away

Property in Khairati Tola, Agra

JG
Jaypee Greens
1/6
12.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Agra District, Agra

1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Apartment
12.5 km away

Property in Lawyer's Colony, Agra

TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/11
8.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayapura, Agra

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹40.21 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹60.32 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹80.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.23k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
NH
Nikhil Homes Limited
1/5
9.65 km away

3 BHK Villa in Khairati Tola, Agra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2006
JR
J R Coloniser
Gallery Cover Pic of JR Empire
13.57 km away

Property in Jaipur House Colony, Agra

BB
Bholey Baba Infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Bholey Twin
9.79 km away

Property in Khairati Tola, Agra

GH
Gayatri Hospitality and Realcon Ltd.
1/7
9.77 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khairati Tola, Agra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NH
Nikhil Homes Limited
1/8
9.79 km away

3 BHK Villa in Khairati Tola, Agra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2007
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/14
11.21 km away

Property in Khaspur Mustkil, Agra

Possession: Jul, 2018
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/7
9.03 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Tajganj, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.74 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹89.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2006
FP
Fortune Proptech Private Limited
11.78 km away

Property in Jaipuria, Agra

Possession: Apr, 2022
PS
Priyanshi Shelters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyanshi Residency
13.97 km away

Property in Lohamandi, Agra

Possession: Mar, 2027
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Bagh
11.9 km away

Property in Dayal Bagh, Agra

GD
Gayatri Developwell Pvt. Ltd.
13.47 km away

Property in Village Rajrai, Agra

Possession: Dec, 2014
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE