Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Om Shree Platinum

Sort by:
Relevance
OS
by Om Shree Infrabuild

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

1 Acres

Residential project, Dauji Omshree Platinum in Agra is offering units for sale in Tajganj. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Dauji Omshree Platinum is Mar, 2021. The property offers 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1112.0 sq.ft.. The project by Dauji Residency Private Limited is set in 0.67 Acres. It has 52 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Dauji Omshree Platinum is located in Kh No 461, Basai Mustkil, Tajganj.In terms of facilities, Dauji Omshree Platinum is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup.Dauji Omshree Platinum follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is UPRERAPRJ11392.Dauji Residency Private Limited is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Agra are close by to Tajganj and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+9
Om Shree Platinum Project Images
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/32
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingIntercomGas Pipeline
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/32
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/48
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/18
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/34
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TDI MallLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago