More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Bansal Nagar, Khairati Tola, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bansal Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bansal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bansal Nagar, Khairati Tola, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gayatri Developwell Gayatri Retreat (1680 sq.ft)

Owner
1/31
1.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
1/15
5.6 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLiftPower Bac...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
R
RESURGENT
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
Varun
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 2.4 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
OP
Origin Promoters
1/15
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tajganj

3 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1975 - 3080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
MUDIT CHATURVEDI
Owner
1/19
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.9 km...+ More
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild
1/10
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 2079 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Nikhil
Owner
1/15
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0.1 km...+ More
Karandeep Singh
Owner
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.2 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0.1 km...+ More
Sudhir Chahar
Owner
1.8 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
BH
Buland Housing
1/9
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
₹38.54 L - 46.99 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.08 L - 93.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 2710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
SN
Swami Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/36
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaveri Vihar Phase II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 2765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Vardan Srivastava
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine Jr. High School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmMama ...+ More
Gaurav Sharma
Owner
2.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/5
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 33.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 33.75 L
Sizes: 850 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
JR
J R Coloniser
1/3
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Shamsabad

1 BHK Villa
₹7.61 L - 11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K - ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 235 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bansal Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhab Garden City
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Dwarika Grande Vila
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
Residential Plots
Kalwari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr