More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1576

Flats for Sale in Sainik Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sainik Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sainik Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sainik Nagar, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Kaveri Vihar Phase II, Shamsabad
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹7.6 L
Saimari, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹9.5 L
Saimari, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Shamsabad, Agra
1 BHK Independent House (175 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Agra Cantt, Idgah Colony
Residential Plot (648 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Madhuvan Colony, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Kaveri Vihar Phase II, Shamsabad
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sewla Jatt, Agra
GR Signature (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Mohammadpur, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Village Rajrai, Agra
...Read more
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1.2 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/3
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/11
1.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingGated Community
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/11
3.11 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
1d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
12.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/24
2.66 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Habitat
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/7
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TDI MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/3
4.48 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.5 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/8
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.11k/sq.mt
166 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
11.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/8
5.33 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
N
Nobelman
1.98 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/13
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.yd
148 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/6
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4 kmMama Chicken Mama Fran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/9
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
1.41 km away
Resale
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
1.92 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Vatika
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/19
2.56 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/3
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Fran...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/15
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
2.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sainik Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Dwarika Grande Vila
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhab Garden City
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
 
 
Lohamandi,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sainik Nagar, Agra

Shamsabad
1 people rated this locality
5
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaulakha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopal Pura
3 people rated this locality
4.33