Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Houses for Sale in Shamsabad, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Shamsabad? Housing.com offers 4+ 4 BHK and 2+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad. Choose from 8+ Resale House and 7+ House from Owners in Shamsabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Shamsabad, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1894 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Kaveri Vihar Phase II, Shamsabad
2 BHK Independent House (1233 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Shamsabad
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Shamsabad, Agra
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kahrai, Agra
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shamsabad
4 BHK Independent House (1435 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shamsabad
5 BHK Independent House (954 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Shamsabad
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Shamsabad
3 BHK Independent House (864 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Shamsabad
1 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Shamsabad
...Read more
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
N
Nobelman
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
Anil
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rishabh Sharma
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Dharmveer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1435 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.9 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 954 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.6 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0...+ More
Praveen Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 864 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.9 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ankit Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft