Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 251

Independent Villas for Sale in Nainana Jat, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
4.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
11.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/8
2.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
11.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/3
10.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manghatai, Agra

105 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
239 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/31
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )
Updated
1d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/6
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/22
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/10
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClub HouseSwimming Pool
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/7
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹48.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/15
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nainana Jat, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Deeksha KCR Town Vilas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Nainana Jat,Agra
30.16 L-79.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Manhar Grove
2 BHK Villa
Nainana Jat,Agra
61.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeksha KCR Town
2 BHK Apartment
Nainana Jat,Agra
22.0 L-24.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nainana Jat, Agra

Itaura
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagla Padma
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Suraksha Vihar Phase 1
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakhoda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sewla Jatt
4,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagla Makrol
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
17,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanauli
5,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopal Pura
3 people rated this locality
4.33
2,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Fall in last 1 Year