More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2394

Flats for Sale in Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amraiwadi? Housing.com offers 61+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amraiwadi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in Amraiwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Rabari Colony, Amraiwadi
4 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rabari Colony, Amraiwadi
2 BHK Flat (801 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Rabari Colony, Amraiwadi
Propus Clara (2763 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Vastral, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Independent House (405 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Rabari Colony, Amraiwadi
1 BHK Independent House (420 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Rabari Colony, Amraiwadi
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Rabari Colony, Amraiwadi
Sahajanand Vatika (1278 sq.ft)
₹39.66 L - 53.52 L
New Maninagar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2043 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rabari Colony, Amraiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Rabari Colony, Amraiwadi
...Read more
AG
Angel Group Broker Services
1/20
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Rabari Colony Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
PI
Propus Infracon
1/9
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vastral, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
JS
Jatin Sharma
1/20
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
GC
Gajanand Corporation
1/9
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amraiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.14 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.39 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propus Clara
2.95 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Propus Clara
Propus Infracon
3, 4 BHK Flats Vastral, Ahmedabad
PI
Propus Infracon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Signore Sommet
3.94 kmfrom
Price on Request
Signore Sommet
SIGNORE GROUP
2 BHK Flat Ramol, Ahmedabad
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
Developer
CS
Chetna Solanki
1/21
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
D
Dharmendrablodha
1/9
Resale
Bsafal Parishkaar II Phase 1
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
1/14
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ramol, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
KP
Kamlesh Pawar
1/8
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rabari Colony Metro Station
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
4.39 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahadev Group
1/35
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vastral, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.24k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
4.14 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Sudhakar Parate
Owner
1.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline

Ready to Move Projects around Amraiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Nivas
₹27.18 L
Laxmi Nivas
by Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
2 BHK Flat
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Eternia
₹40.0 L
Laxmi Eternia
by Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
3 BHK Flat
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
AO
A One Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
1.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
S J Shashwat Paradise
RERA
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
KI
Kavish Infrastructure
1/10
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Hitesh Realty
1/5
1.52 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Savariya Seth Property
Owner
1/8
2.2 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
AO
A One Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
S J Shashwat Paradise
RERA
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SI
Shashwat Infra
1/43
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹39.94 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
Dhruvin Desai
Owner
1/11
3.04 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
Dhruvin Desai
Owner
1/15
3.06 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/11
1.52 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
BI
Bapashree Infra
1/9
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vastral, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹29.49 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sai Ram Real Estate
1/29
1.73 km away
Resale
Shiv Sharnam Antlia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Health1 Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
3w ago
D
Dharmendrablodha
1.46 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad

4,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Nila Ekta Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Amraiwadi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajshree Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amraiwadi,Ahmedabad
50.03 L-57.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushrut Saujanya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amraiwadi,Ahmedabad
42.03 L-43.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Kavyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amraiwadi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Mangaldeep Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Amraiwadi,Ahmedabad
25.0 L-44.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raison Infracon Naiya Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Amraiwadi,Ahmedabad
18.02 L-31.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Parishkaar Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amraiwadi,Ahmedabad
35.43 L-50.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Takshshila Mahadev Green