More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in C.T.M, Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in C.T.M? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in C.T.M. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in C.T.M. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in C.T.M, Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Flat (250 sq.ft)
₹21.1 L
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1494 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad
1 RK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad
5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad
Nila Ekta Heights (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad
Mahadev Takshshila Mahadev Green (945 sq.ft)
₹23.88 L - 37.75 L
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad
...Read more
Sudip Tripathi
Owner
1/27
Resale
Mahadev Takshshila Mahadev Green
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Urvashi Mistry
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Suraj Vaghela
1/24
Resale
Mahadev Takshshila Mahadev Green
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Rabari Colony Metro StationClose to Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School24*7 Secu...+ More
Mitesh Rana
Owner
1/12
Resale
Raison Infracon Naiya Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 2.4 km  •...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around C.T.M

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.88 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
5.07 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
5.14 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propus Clara
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Propus Clara
Propus Infracon
3, 4 BHK Flats Vastral, Ahmedabad
PI
Propus Infracon
Developer
NS
Nila Spaces LTD
1/22

1 BHK Flat in Amraiwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MG
Mahadev Group
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amraiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.88 L - 37.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
RI
Raison Infracon
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Amraiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L - 31.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013