More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Bhakti Nagar, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhakti Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhakti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhakti Nagar, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1935 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Shiv Habitat (1935 sq.ft)
₹96.71 L - 1.1 Cr
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Sarjan Neelkanth Residency
Price on Request
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Saral Altezza (3000 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Shilp Devalay Bungalows
Price on Request
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SD
Shiv Developers Ahmedabad
1/3
Shiv Habitat
RERA
4.6

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹96.71 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Saral Infrastructure
1/8
Saral Altezza
RERA
4.6

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Bhakti Nagar)

AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydSizes: 308 - 430 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhakti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
5.78 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Obsidian Towers
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Shree Obsidian Towers
Shree Sadhna Sky Llp
4 BHK Flat Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydSizes: 324 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
2.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VG
Vivaan Group
1/28
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Zundal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 851 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
3.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/19
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shantigram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RB
RB Builders
1/8
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Thakkar
Owner
1/26
0.1 km away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 km  •...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bhakti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
RG
Realty Gateway
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 674 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/17
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati- 0.8 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
RG
Realty Gateway
1/25
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip

2 BHK Flat
₹58.15 L - 59.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L - 80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/28
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekant
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydSizes: 235 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Dev Patel
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 2.5 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- ...+ More
NR
NM REALTY
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.48 K/sq.ydSizes: 267 - 303 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SA
Shalini Adhia
1/17
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1636 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
Realty Gateway
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal

2 BHK Flat
₹58.74 L - 61.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹40.29 K/sq.ydSizes: 145 - 190 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhakti Nagar, Ahmedabad

Reemapark Society
4,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shradhapark Society
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hariom Nagar Part 2
11,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhakti Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Setu Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
74.58 L-80.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avirat Giriraj
3 BHK Apartment
Zundal,Ahmedabad
78.49 L-78.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K3 Orium
2 BHK Apartment
Tragad,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Tragad,Ahmedabad
75.01 L-81.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Atlantis Wave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zundal,Ahmedabad
50.61 L-70.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Brahmani Vishakha Olivia
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
80.0 L-80.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Visat Aatman
2 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Shyam Height I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
69.31 L-88.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Oliver
3 BHK Apartment
Zundal,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperia Lavish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zundal,Ahmedabad
55.0 L-70.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhakti Nagar, Ahmedabad