Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Siddhi Kabir Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
by Siddhi Infralink

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Kabir Enclave is a residential project by Siddhi Developers located at Bopal in Ahmedabad. The key amenities of the project include Car Parking, 24 X 7 Security, Maintenance Staff, Others, Others. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Kabir Enclave. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Car Parking
Health Facilities
Jogging Track
Recreation Facilities
Gated Community
Maintenance Staff
+4
Siddhi Kabir Enclave Project Images
Jayraj
Owner
1/31
Resale
Siddhi Kabir Enclave
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Siddhi Kabir Enclave)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
4.2 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Sunil Paryani
Owner
1/32
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹93.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 0.1 km@Mango- 0...+ More
Sharma Anuj
Owner
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School | CBSE | ICSE Near Boapl Ahmedabad- 1.3 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Me...+ More
RAMABEN BAROT
Owner
1/37
1.0 km away
Verified
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro St...+ More
TR
The Real Realty
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
TR
The Real Realty
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School in AhmedabadChildren Play Area ...+ More
TR
The Real Realty
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krishna Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Communi...+ More
Jaydevbhai Sadhu
Owner
1/15
1.0 km away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 km@Mango- 0.1...+ More
Chirag
Owner
1/28
1.0 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.3 kmUrban...+ More
TR
The Real Realty
1/27
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Prashant Shah
Owner
1/47
1.3 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
4095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 kmUrban...+ More
SR
SA Realtors
1/10
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
HE
Heer Estate
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Triplex,Flats in Ghuma

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.05 Cr - 6.07 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹6.21 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4130 - 11400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Ashwin Patel
Owner
1/20
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹73.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmClub O7- 0.1 kmTRP Mall Bopal- 0.1 km
Malav Shah
Owner
1/30
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 1.5 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 3 kmClub O7- 0.8 kmTRP Mall Bopal- 0.1 km
NP
NT Property Solutions
1/31
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HB
Harsh Bhai
1/23
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Temple24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bopal

Bopal,Ahmedabad
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
1.7 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Bopal,Ahmedabad
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
1.07 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bopal,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopal,Ahmedabad
3 BHK Apartment
66.25 L - 75.08 L
Bopal,Ahmedabad
3 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Resset The Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Bopal,Ahmedabad
58.46 L-85.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Avirat
3 BHK Apartment
South Bopal,Ahmedabad
70.6 L-70.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
89.75 L-93.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
51.62 L-55.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Havish Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Regius
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zaveri Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghuma,Ahmedabad
51.25 L-62.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Binori Ashiyana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghuma,Ahmedabad
54.7 L-76.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United B Ethics
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Bopal,Ahmedabad
56.16 L-68.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TRA Aalay
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.25 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maighar Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
59.73 L-59.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyaswa Savera Prarambh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghuma,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalav Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
59.99 L-67.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Skyside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghuma,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhvan Shine
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
78.0 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Kalav Montana