More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Sale in D-Cabin, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in D-Cabin? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in D-Cabin. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in D-Cabin. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in D-Cabin, Chandkheda, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vashikaa Param (968 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Setu Solitaire (844 sq.ft)
₹74.58 L - 80.91 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
...Read more
VI
Vashikaa Infra Developer
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.96k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Y
YES2BROKER
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹74.58 L - 80.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
BB
Bharat Bhai
Play video
1/17
Resale
Pavanj Pancham Kimberly
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to SMS Multi-Speciality HospitalUtility Shops24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
SpaceNine Realty
1/18
New Booking
Vashikaa Param
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
BB
Bharat Bhai
Play video
1/17
Resale
Pavanj Pancham Kimberly
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
VE
Vision Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationClose to 4D Square Mall, MoteraClose to Nest...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around D-Cabin

Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
3.66 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
5.77 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Obsidian Towers
2.49 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Shree Obsidian Towers
Shree Sadhna Sky Llp
4 BHK Flat Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
HO
Hari Om Associates
1/20
Resale
Setu Solitaire
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Key Realty
1/24
New Booking
Setu Solitaire
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 4D Square Mall, MoteraChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
UR
Uday Real Estate
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
UR
Uday Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Divyadrashti Eye Hospital - Dr Krishna Marfatia Patel24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around D-Cabin

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
UR
Uday Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
3303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Pravesh
1/18
Resale
Setu Solitaire
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
SG
Soham Group
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandkheda

2 BHK Flat
₹52.17 L - 52.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.67 L - 64.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Deep Choukikar
Owner
1/11
Resale
Sangani Samarthya Status
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
PD
Pavanj Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

2 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
CG
Calica Group
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around D-Cabin, Ahmedabad

New Chamunda Society
5,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gujarat Housing Board
5,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnadham Tenement
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hiradhan City
5,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40%
Rise in last 1 Year
ONGC
7,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around D-Cabin, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Visat Aatman
2 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skypark by Parmeshwar
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Tragad,Ahmedabad
55.0 L-60.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Aamrakunj Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
1.17 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnam Opal
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksharth Elegance
2 BHK Apartment
Jagatpur,Ahmedabad
59.5 L-59.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saamrajya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zundal,Ahmedabad
100.0 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Ananta
2 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
51.68 L-53.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments