Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Zahra

Sort by:
Relevance
Z
by Environ Builders and Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

1 Acres

The spacious Apartment at Excel Zahra Residency comes with many modern amenities including Children's Play Area, Landscaped Garden, Lift, Rainwater Harvesting and 24x7 Security. The Apartment size starts from 1179.0 sq ft. Dani Limda is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Vaastu Compliant
Letter Box
Lift(s)
+16
Zahra Project Images
Alvina Rangrej
Owner
1/20
Resale
Zahra
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed