Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Iscon Flower

Sort by:
Relevance
IF
by Iscon Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

18

5.37 Acres

Bopal is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Gymnasium
School
Car Parking
+19
Iscon Flower Project Images
AE
ALAKH ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Iscon Flower
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aditi Hospital & Diagnostics - 'a Unit of Aditi Wellness Pvt LtdCl...+ More
Siddharth
Owner
1/20
Resale
Iscon Flower by Iscon Group
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 1.9 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9 kmClub O7- 0.1 km...+ More