Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kunj Nest

Sort by:
Relevance
KN
by Visva Infra

3 BHK Apartment

7

1 Acres

Kunj Nest is a premium residential project launched by Visva Infra in Bopal, Ahmedabad. The project will be built on an area of 0.84 acres and is offering 2 and 3 BHK apartments for sale. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are closed car parking areas, childrens play area, gymnasium, landscaped gardens, firefighting system, and other facilities are provided in the complex. CCTV cameras and round the clock security make the premises safe and secure. Specifications included in the apartments are vitrified tiles flooring in living room, bedrooms, bathrooms, kitchen and balconies, designer tiles on kitchen and bathroom walls, putty on interior walls, sand faced plaster on exterior walls, aluminum windows, and a decorative laminated door at the entrance. Bopal, is a comfortable area in Ahmedabad. Its surrounding areas are Vatva, Thaltej, Nava Naroda, Makarba, Bavla, Vaishno Devi Circle, Nana Chiloda, and the SG Highway. Many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are located in the vicinity. Kunj Nest will be ready in March 2022 for possession. Visva Infra can be contacted for buying an apartment....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
Senior Citizen Siteout
Maintenance Staff
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Party Lawn
Kunj Nest Project Images
Ravi Raval
Owner
1/12
Resale
Kunj Nest
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area