Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Godhavi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
4K
4 Korner Properties
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Godhavi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹96.8 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godhavi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K - ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GS
Grandzen Spaces LLP
1/17

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godhavi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Godhavi)

RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
4.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
SA Realtors
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 1 more
1/39
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HM
H M Developers Ahmedabad
1/6
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Manipur, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 811 - 838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Godhavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
4.63 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Orchards
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Ivory Orchards
Addor Group
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller + 1 more
DL
Devpriya Landmark
1/14
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1573 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MB
Mansi Builders
1/46
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 3235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Safal Constructions
1/32
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shela, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹81.46 L - 82.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
Siddhipriya Reality
1/38
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.71 L - 61.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 83.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 1890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Avalon Infrastructure
1/10
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HG
HR Group Ahmedabad
1/13
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flat in Shela, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.34 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
HG
HR Group Ahmedabad
1/27
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Shela, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.52 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 3230 - 6600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Shri Ram Developers
1/20
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 49.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.62 L - 65.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 637 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PD
Pratham Developer
1/6
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
RD
Ralsi Developers
1/7
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 752 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shreemad Developers
1/19
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
Karma Infrastructure
1/13
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 642 - 862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ZR
ZAVERI REALTY
1/42
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 52.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.8 L - 62.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1529 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Shri Ram Developers
1/28
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Aradhna Group
1/8