More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1156

Flats for Sale in Gomtipur, Ahmedabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gomtipur? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gomtipur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gomtipur, Ahmedabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
India Colony
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Meghani Nagar, Ahmedabad
4.5 BHK Duplex (4800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ila Society C1 Wing, Bapunagar
1 BHK Flat (150 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Dani Limda
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Rambagh, Maninagar
2 BHK Independent House (960 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Odhav
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Asarwa, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Daxini Society, Maninagar
Residential Plot (145140 sq.ft)
₹99.0 Cr
Asarwa, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Daxini Society, Maninagar
...Read more
Samir Barot
Owner
1/21
3.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Surendrakumar Sharma
Owner
1/18
4.32 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Dinesh Ranparia
Owner
1/24
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhyanagar High School- 0.6 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKalupur Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmWi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sarfaraj Navaj Sarkar
Owner
1/3
3.85 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKankaria East Metro Station- 5.5 kmWilliam John's Pizz...+ More
OE
OM ESTATE
1/8
2.69 km away
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
Tirthesh Prajapati
Owner
1/14
3.65 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
BHARAT N CHAUDHARY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Asarwa for Rs. 2500000
3.1 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKalupur Railway Station Metro Station- 3.6 kmArved Trans...+ More
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/12
3.01 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gomtipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
2.90 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
2.90 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
5.52 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
2.63 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Asha
Owner
1/2
3.1 km away
Resale
₹99.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
145140 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Nilesh Thakker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maninagar for Rs. 6500000
3.01 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
AN
Al Noor Property Solutions
1/20
3.88 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/5
3.01 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ellisbridge for Rs. 800000
4.06 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HK School of Foreign Languages- 0.1 kmHCG Hospitals, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmGheekanta Metro Station- 2.8 kmPatang Re-Evo...+ More
Hiren Premani
Owner
1/6
4.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmAmraiwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Bapuna...+ More
RS
REGISURE SEVEN STAR
4.32 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrut High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 7.7 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The ...+ More
SS
Sitanshu Shah
1/15
2.69 km away
Resale
₹75.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
Shailesh Suthar
Owner
1/23
2.74 km away
Resale
Raison Naiya Apartment
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Jaylesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maninagar for Rs. 3199000
3.17 km away
Resale
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon International Public School- 0.6 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 5 kmWillia...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Gomtipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Nivas
₹27.18 L
Laxmi Nivas
by Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
2 BHK Flat
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
NIMISHA SHAH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3330 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Maninagar for Rs. 35100000
2.83 km away
Resale
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
3330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
JIGNESH PATEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thakkarbapa Nagar for Rs. 9500000
4.53 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 6.4 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Usama Shaikh
Owner
1/9
3.25 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HK School of Foreign Languages- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmGheekanta Metro Station- 2.2 kmNew Irani...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Manoj
Owner
1/16
3 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/6
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Randhir Rajpurohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sakshi Apartment, Khadia for Rs. 3000000
2.05 km away
Resale
Sakshi Apartment
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Teresa School- 1.2 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station- 5.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Akash Kushwah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rakhial for Rs. 2500000
2.3 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 2.2 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 2...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Gokul Heights
Owner
1/24
3.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Gokul Heights
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Mitesh
Owner
1/17
2.51 km away
Resale
Rajshree Heights by Rajshree Group
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Pranav Acharya
Owner
1/19
2.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vandemataram Mahadev Lily
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPet Allowed
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gomtipur, Ahmedabad

1,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.21%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gomtipur, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of PM Shah Raas UL Assad Town
Property
Gomtipur,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gomtipur, Ahmedabad

7,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khokhra
4 people rated this locality
4.81
8,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalupur
3 people rated this locality
4.5
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khadia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kankaria
8 people rated this locality
4.59
14,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amraiwadi
2 people rated this locality
2.63
5,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft