More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Harishchandra Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harishchandra Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Harishchandra Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (527 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Mahadev Nagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Harishchandra Nagar)

AR
Adani Realty
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3060 - 3131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Propus Infracon
1/9
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vastral

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2763 - 3708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Mehulkumar Patel
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United public School Ahmedabad- 0.5 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 1 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 0.8 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Nikunj Bodana
Owner
1/25
3.0 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ramol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 593 - 670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harishchandra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.10 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.45 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
4.52 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propus Clara
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Propus Clara
Propus Infracon
3, 4 BHK Flats Vastral, Ahmedabad
PI
Propus Infracon
Developer
Miten Bhavsar
Owner
1/24
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 5.9 km  • ...+ More
MILINDRA CHAUHAN
Owner
1/12
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKalupur Railway Station Metro Station- 6.6 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajay Valand
Owner
1/42
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Gurukulam The Traditional school- 1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 5.6 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 5.5 kmBAG...+ More
Aaapabhai
Owner
1/45
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Jinesh Dalwadi
Owner
1/30
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand School Of Excellence- 4.4 kmShivam Multi-speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 6.5 kmBAGH-ONE BANQUE...+ More
SG
Shyam Group
1/37
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hathijan

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Sanjay Rajput
Owner
1/17
0.2 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United Valley International School (NEW CAMPUS from April-2024)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmVastral Metro Statio...+ More
TEJBAHADUR SINGH
Owner
1/3
0.2 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Jogendra Singh
Owner
1/17
0.4 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
YC
Yamuna Corporation
1/13
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mahadev Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Chandan
Owner
1/15
0.9 km away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United Valley International School (NEW CAMPUS from April-2024)- 0.2 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmVastral Metro Statio...+ More
Janki Gajjar
Owner
1/17
0.9 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Aakash Shete
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Harishchandra Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sahjanand Baug
5,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Harishchandra Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tricon DS 208
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vastral,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Silicon Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Vastral,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Lavish
3 BHK Apartment
Vastral,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmeshwar Suryakiran Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Vastral,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Atlantis Elenza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahadev Nagar,Ahmedabad
35.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvam Brahmand
3 BHK Apartment
Vastral,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P And P Madhav Villa
4 BHK Villa
Vastral,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Heritage
4 BHK Villa
Janta Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Anantara Galleria And Anantara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Maninagar,Ahmedabad
69.4 L-99.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay Maruti Elanza
2 BHK Apartment
New Maninagar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harishchandra Nagar, Ahmedabad

Mahadev Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vastral
21 people rated this locality
4.49
5,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Maninagar