Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1143

2 BHK for sale in Hatkeshwar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Hatkeshwar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Hatkeshwar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Mahadev Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹18 L
New Maninagar, Ahmedabad
Sahajanand Vatika (1278 sq.ft)
₹39.7 L
New Maninagar, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Daxini Society, Maninagar
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹30 L
New Maninagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Daxini Society, Maninagar
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹35.8 L
Mahadev Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (890 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Ghodasar, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Daxini Society, Maninagar
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Maninagar East, Khokhra
...Read more
AO
A One Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
2.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
S J Shashwat Paradise
RERA
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
AG
Angel Group Broker Services
1/17
1.87 km away
Resale
Veer Vaikunth Darshan
RERA
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
GC
Gajanand Corporation
1/9
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/3
2.29 km away
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
AG
Angel Group Broker Services
1/13
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahadev Srinand City 5
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/5
2.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home
Updated
3w ago
AO
A One Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
S J Shashwat Paradise
RERA
₹35.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/5
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hatkeshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Signore Sommet
3.72 kmfrom
Price on Request
Signore Sommet
SIGNORE GROUP
2 BHK Flat Ramol, Ahmedabad
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
Developer
OE
OM ESTATE
1/8
2.24 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
HR
Hitesh Realty
1/5
1.66 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/4
2.29 km away
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/7
2.29 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/4
2.29 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DC
DISHA CONSULTANCY
1/24
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Radhe Greens
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kirti Dodiya
1/28
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahadev Vandemataram Lotus
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
DC
DISHA CONSULTANCY
1/8
2 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart Home24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/11
2 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
DC
DISHA CONSULTANCY
1/8
2 km away
New Booking
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/7
2 km away
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
KI
Kavish Infrastructure
1/10
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2027
DC
DISHA CONSULTANCY
1/9
2 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to TempleLift
MG
Mahadev Group
1/35
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vastral, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.24k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
VV
Vyapti Vandemataram Group
1/29
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/2
2.29 km away
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/2
2 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PB
Pratham Bhandari
1/22
2 km away
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
1/14
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ramol, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
SB
Saral Buildcon
1/55
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vastral, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
AG
Angel Group Broker Services
1/19
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Nand City 9
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hatkeshwar, Ahmedabad

Laxmi Narayan Society
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Nagar
13,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilampark Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hatkeshwar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of J B Rajshree Skyz
2 BHK Apartment
Hatkeshwar,Ahmedabad
39.15 L-39.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Azad Shree Rang Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatkeshwar,Ahmedabad
40.29 L-56.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham B M Heights
Property
Hatkeshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Ishwarkrupa Apartment
Property
Hatkeshwar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hatkeshwar, Ahmedabad

New Maninagar
2 people rated this locality
4.13
4,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jasodanagr
1 people rated this locality
5
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khokhra
4 people rated this locality
4.81
8,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amraiwadi
2 people rated this locality
2.63
5,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghodasar
4 people rated this locality
4.44
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft