Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Shaliin Maple Bunglows

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Shaliin Proccon

4 BHK Villa

8

1 Acres

Maple Bunglows are considerately laid out spaces where relaxation is a priority, and convenience is your right. A great balance of planned space and attractive aesthetics. Shaliin Proccon focuses on giving maximum living and minimum hassles. This project is under construction presently and will be ready by December 2021.Located in Lambha, Ahmedabad, it covers an area of 0.67 Acres offering villa 4BHK with the size ranging from 2430 to 2448 sq. ft. the project offers several amenities such as 24/7 water supply, firefighting systems, car parking, 24x7 security, CCTV camera security, gated community, Vastu compliant, landscape garden, paved compound, anti-termite treatment, internal street lights, senior citizen sit-out area.The connectivity of this region is seamless with Lambha Gam bus stop 26 m away, the Vatva railway station 8.7 km away, and Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International Airport 21.6 km away. Even many hospitals, banks, schools, malls are nearby. With all the major spots nearby there is no issue of getting from one place to another. Book your site visit and dont miss out your chance on getting the finest houses....Read more
Shaliin Maple Bunglows Project Images
VIJAY Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shaliin Maple Bunglows
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vrudhhi Patel
Owner
Resale
Shaliin Maple Bunglows
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaGated Community