More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Shawadi, Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shawadi? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shawadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shawadi, Narolgam, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (510 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
Krishna Shyam Vihar (648 sq.ft)
₹13.25 L - 21.0 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
...Read more
KD
Krishna Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narolgam

1 BHK Flat
₹13.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Shawadi)

AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Vipul Dave
Owner
1/16
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Life International School- 5.2 kmSwastik Hospital & Dental Clinic- 5.3 kmAPMC Metro Station- 12 kmDEEP SiNGH PUNJAB...+ More
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/17
2.9 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
kidzee Narol Branch- 0.1 kmLambha Skin Hospital Of Baliyadev Temple Trust- 0.1 kmAPMC Metro Station- 12 kmDEEP SiNGH PUNJA...+ More
HR
Hitesh Real Estate Property Advisor
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Ankur Takalkar
Owner
1/15
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
5733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhi Vinayak Hospital- 0.1 kmAmraiwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmEpito...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
6.92 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
Nikunj Bodana
Owner
1/25
6.2 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmRabari Colony Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Harshik
Owner
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best High School- 0.1 kmCare and Cure Multispeciality Hospital - Best criticare Hospital - Best Trauma care - 24 by 7 Hospital - Man...+ More
NB
Nakshatra Buildcon
1/20
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narolgam

1 BHK Flat
₹21.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.86 L - 31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Shree Sai Consultancy
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Temple
GB
Giriraj Buildcon
1/8
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Piplaj

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 25.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
BP
Bhikhubhai Popatbhai Gajera
1/5
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Narolgam

7103 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
8818 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
9489 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
11501 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
11544 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
12641 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RD
Ratnamani Developers
1/11
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narolgam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 648 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
Jaydeep Sadhwani
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
MB
Mangalya Buildtech
1/9
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narolgam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 666 - 891 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
Himanshu Thakkar Detergent Enzymes
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Life International School- 0.1 kmSwastik Hospital & Dental Clinic- 3.3 kmAPMC Metro Station- 8.9 kmDEEP SiNGH PUNJA...+ More
RI
Raghuvir Infra Ahmedabad
1/22
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Narolgam

2 BHK Flat
₹12.01 L - 12.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.98 K/sq.ydSizes: 54.67 - 58.22 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shyam Shiv Developers
1/19
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narolgam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydSizes: 130 - 200 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shaurya Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narolgam

2 BHK Flat
₹24.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2013
Pratik Rana
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹519.00/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHREEJI KAILA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmCare and Cure Multispeciality Hospital - Best criticare Hospital - Best Trauma care - 24 by 7 Hospita...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shawadi, Ahmedabad

Shree Ramnagar
2,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindwadi
3,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
4,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shawadi, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Two
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
17.5 L-29.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Grace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuvir Aryaman Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
12.01 L-12.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rangoli Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
21.5 L-25.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sky
1 BHK Apartment
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JP And Sons Pragati
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
7.23 L-12.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of B Gajera Aditya Bungalows
Property
Lambha,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuveer Rainbow South Wind
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenearth Pragati Two 2 0
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Sanskruti Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Lambha,Ahmedabad
31.5 L-32.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shawadi, Ahmedabad

Piplaj
2,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narolgam
5 people rated this locality
4.8
2,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft