Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Laxmi Nivas

Sort by:
Relevance
LN
by Laxmi Goldorna House LTD

2 BHK Apartment

12

5 Acres

Laxmi Nivas is a ready-to-move residential project located opposite Sangani Upvan Bungalows, near Akruti Township on Narol–Aslali Highway, Ahmedabad. Offering well-planned 2 BHK homes, the project is designed to deliver a perfect mix of comfort, affordability, and modern lifestyle living. Crafted for today’s families, the homes feature practical layouts with good space utilization, natural light, and ventilation—ensuring a comfortable day-to-day living experience. The project creates a vibrant residential environment with thoughtfully designed spaces for relaxation, recreation, and community interaction. Residents can enjoy a wide range of lifestyle amenities including swimming pool, gymnasium, indoor games, children’s play areas, party lawn, home theatre, yoga zones, and social gathering spaces—making it ideal for all age groups. Strategically located on Narol–Aslali Highway, Laxmi Nivas offers seamless connectivity along with close proximity to schools, colleges, hospitals, and daily essentials, ensuring convenience at every step. With ready possession and limited inventory available, it is an excellent choice for homebuyers looking for immediate shifting as well as investors seeking value-for-money property in a growing location. Additionally, attractive offers like “Book Now & Get Colour POP + Lights FREE” make it even more appealing for first-time buyers and families upgrading their lifestyle....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Party Hall
Badminton Court
Mini Theatre
+7
Laxmi Nivas Project Images
MY
MITHLESH YADAV
Locality Champion
1/52
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
MY
MITHLESH YADAV
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MY
MITHLESH YADAV
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MY
MITHLESH YADAV
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hitesh Realty
1/23
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ratan Multi-Speciality HospitalClose to Narol Circle Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
MY
MITHLESH YADAV
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Harshal Modiya
Owner
1/11
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹26.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShakti Super Specialty Hospital- 2 kmAPMC Metro Station- 8.3 kmWilli...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/18
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Chirag Ninave
Owner
1/44
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedGarden
Ketan Panchal
Owner
1/18
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Joydeep
Owner
1/31
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft