Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Yash Flora

Sort by:
Relevance
YF
by Yash Group

3 BHK Apartment

11

2 Acres

Yash Group has launched Yash Flora, a residential housing project located in Ahmedabad at Nava Naroda. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1413.0 sq ft. Yash Flora is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Ahmedabad District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Gymnasium, Lift, 24x7 Security and Children's Play Area....Read more
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
+31
Yash Flora Project Images
Yogesh Tanwar
Owner
1/15
Resale
Yash Flora
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Sandipani School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.6 kmVastral Metro Station- 10.6 kmThe Vintage...+ More