More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 374

Flats for Sale in Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nava Naroda? Housing.com offers 375+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 311+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nava Naroda. Choose from 74+ New Projects, 187+ Resale Projects and 128+ Owner Properties for sale in Nava Naroda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹41.7 L
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
Shreeji Elegance (2439 sq.yd)
₹81.5 L - 83.1 L
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Duplex (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2025 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹39.51 L
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
...Read more
S
Sureshbhai
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shalby Hospital, Nawa NarodaClose to TempleClose to Sardar Vallabhbh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shreeji Infra
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nava Naroda

3 BHK Flat
₹81.5 L - 83.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹30.04 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Mitri Realty
1/28
Resale
KHODAL Royal City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JA
JAY AMBE REAL ESTATE
1/22
Resale
Dev Aashish Sky
RERA
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nava Naroda

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.97 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
5.14 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
5.49 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
5.52 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
US
Umang Shrimali
1/18
Verified
Resale
Murlidhar Society
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nava Naroda

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
M
MEET
1/11
Resale
Divyajivan Satsang
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shalby Hospital, Nawa NarodaLift
Updated
2w ago
US
Umang Shrimali
1/42
Verified
Resale
Shyam Kutir 2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Shalby Hospital, Nawa NarodaLift
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shri Chamunda Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Dharmadev Swaminarayan Park Naroda
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Maharshi Sandipani SchoolLiftChildren Play AreaSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad

Krishnanagar
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kailasdham Society
2,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parshwanath Township Part 2
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parshwanath Township
13,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Minerva Park
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotusl Omnium Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
81.5 L-83.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devnandan Sankalp City
1 BHK Apartment
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
11.09 L-17.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pushkar Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyam Malhaar Exotica
1, 4 BHK Villas
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
26.56 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirgun Naroda Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
38.62 L-58.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Radhe Govind Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
30.52 L-30.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalash Imperial Mansion
5, 6 BHK Bungalows
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawera Grand Imperia
3 BHK Apartment
Nava Naroda,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad