More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 262

Flats for Sale in Hanspura, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hanspura? Housing.com offers 262+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 246+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hanspura. Choose from 101+ New Projects, 106+ Resale Projects and 61+ Owner Properties for sale in Hanspura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hanspura, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Universe By Laxmi (1665 sq.yd)
₹52.0 L - 62.01 L
Hanspura, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Hanspura, Ahmedabad
Adhishthan Luxuria (1674 sq.yd)
₹45.0 L - 50.01 L
Hanspura, Ahmedabad
Beverlynn Skyvue 2 (2718 sq.yd)
₹96.0 L - 99.01 L
Hanspura
Shreeji Elegance (2439 sq.yd)
₹81.5 L - 83.1 L
Nava Naroda, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Hanspura, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Hanspura, Ahmedabad
5 BHK Flat (5859 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Hanspura, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Hanspura, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Hanspura, Ahmedabad
...Read more
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hanspura

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 62.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹28.15 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
Play video
1/36
Resale
Sahil The Mango 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TG
Teraiya Group
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hanspura

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 50.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.46 K - ₹24.19 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
Shree Vishwakarma Developers
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hanspura

3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹29.47 K - ₹31.79 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2028
SI
Shreeji Infra
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nava Naroda

3 BHK Flat
₹81.5 L - 83.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹30.04 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Sunrise Management
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
S
Sureshbhai
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shalby Hospital, Nawa NarodaClose to TempleClose to Sardar Vallabhbh...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hanspura

Gallery Cover Pic of The Universe By Laxmi
₹52.0 L - 62.01 L
The Universe By Laxmi
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
3 BHK Flat Hanspura, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash One51
3.52 kmfrom
₹92.17 L - 1.49 Cr
Kailash One51
Kailash Corporation
3, 4 BHK Flats Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad
KC
Kailash Corporation
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SHREEKANTH 90
3.76 kmfrom
₹62.0 L
SHREEKANTH 90
Balraj Developers
3 BHK Flat Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad
BD
Balraj Developers
Seller
SR
Sunrise Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Vega Pushpam Heights
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPOP FinishingPet FriendlyClose to Shalby Hospital, Nawa Naroda
Updated
1w ago
JA
JAY AMBE REAL ESTATE
1/23
New Booking
Shreeji Elegance
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
MR
Mitri Realty
1/30
Resale
Dev Aashish Pride and Plaza
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SUBHASH PATEL
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreeji Elegance
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2493 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sunrise Management
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumClub HouseClose to Hanspura Bus Stand
S
Sureshbhai
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹62.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sunrise Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Kirti Oscar Hills
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hanspura Bus StandClose to Grocery StoreClose to The South International School24*7...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hanspura, Ahmedabad

Vasant Vihar 2
5,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.36%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hanspura, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalay The Majestic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil The Mango
4 BHK Apartment
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhishthan Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
45.0 L-50.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
47.51 L-64.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
66.5 L-66.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balraj Shreevas Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Labh Heritage And Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
71.01 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishv Octavia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
52.5 L-83.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Empire And Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
53.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
53.41 L-59.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hanspura, Ahmedabad

Bilasiya
6,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Enasan
11,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
GIDC Naroda
4,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft