Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Millennium Sanidhya Flora

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
by Millennium Infrastructure

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

3 Acres

The marvellously developed Sanidhya Flora by Millennium Infrastructure has a number of apartmes available on the market for customers in varying configurations and corresponding prices. The quaint apartment flats are the perfect home solution for newly-wed couples, nuclear families and working professionals who are in search of a luxury apartment in a posh residential suburb. Residents can look forward to the deluxe quality finish and modernistic home design for an enviable class statement.The expansive project also boasts of a handful of amenities that seek to make life convenient for the residents here. The project is located in Ranip, a fast developing semi-urban locality that is fast innovating away from its humble, rural beginnings. New SG Road, Chandlodia Road, Central Jail Road, and IOC Road are some of the prominent roads that connect then residents of Ranip to other parts of Ahmedabad. The airport and railway station are located close....Read more
Children's Play Area
Garbage Disposal
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+10
Millennium Sanidhya Flora Project Images
HS
Hardik Shah
1/28
Resale
Millennium Sanidhya Flora
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
HR
Hirva Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Millennium Sanidhya Flora
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
HS
Hardik Shah
1/27
Resale
Millennium Sanidhya Flora
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
AR
ALLOFT Realty
1/20
Resale
Millennium Sanidhya Flora
RERA
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Pinki Ben
Owner
1/37
Resale
Millennium Sanidhya Flora
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Vikas Patel
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Millennium Sanidhya Flora
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Hardik Patel
Owner
1/20
Resale
Millennium Sanidhya Flora
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility