Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Projects in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Shantanu Infra
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in New Ranip

1 BHK Flat
₹31.08 L - 35.15 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.33 L - 44.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rawal Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip

2 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L - 60.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹41.02 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4d ago
RG
Realty Gateway
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip

2 BHK Flat
₹58.15 L - 59.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L - 80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Shayona Livex Private Limited
1/18
Signet
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Ranip

3 BHK Flat
₹74.48 L - 93.76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PA
Panna And Sons
1/22

2 BHK Flat in New Ranip

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NI
Nilkanth Infra Ahmedabad
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Ranip

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Ranip

Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
4.19 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avis North Palace
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avis North Palace
Avis Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Motera, Ahmedabad
AD
Avis Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
6.20 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Scarlet Springs
₹58.15 L - 80.36 L
Scarlet Springs
SCARLET INFRA SPACE
2, 3 BHK Flats New Ranip, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
SB
Suradhyam Buildcon
1/13

2 BHK Flat in New Ranip

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RB
Ratnadeep Buildcon
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
RC
Ratnamani Corporation
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
DI
Deval Infrastructure
1/15

3 BHK Flat in New Ranip

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
SD
Setu Developers
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Ranip

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (New Ranip)

GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydSizes: 308 - 430 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydSizes: 324 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
3.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
RB Builders
1/8
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VG
Vivaan Group
1/28
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Zundal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 851 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
NM REALTY
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.48 K/sq.ydSizes: 267 - 303 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RG
Realty Gateway
+ 1 more
1/43
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06k/sq.ydSizes: 280 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Realty Gateway
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NR
NM REALTY
+ 1 more
1/31
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1282 - 2496 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
Agasthya realty
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Gota

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.14 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.33 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1559 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2035
RG
Realty Gateway
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 674 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekant
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydSizes: 235 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
1/34
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 3401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SG
Satyamev Group
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandkheda

2 BHK Flat
₹56.99 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 71.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NI
Narmada Infracon
1/6
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Chandlodia

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 387 - 1117 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

Chamunda Nagar
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Hills
4,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shukan Smile City
4,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Digvijaynagar
4,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shantanu Shiv Shaligram Serenity
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
31.08 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harasiddh Avant by the Park
3 BHK Apartment
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Sanidhya Flora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
36.15 L-51.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnamani Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishan Grace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
19.6 L-30.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Scarlet Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
58.15 L-80.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashraya 9