Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Rajvi Elegance

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
by Rajvi Construction

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

1 Acres

Have you heard of the brand new residential project, Elegance, being developed by the reputed realtors, Rajvi Construction? If not then here are a few things that you must know about this plush residential project. Comfortable living and affordability come hand in hand when we talk about this project. This amazing housing complex is being built in Nikol area of Ahmedabad. You will get the ready apartments by December 2021. As the name suggests the flats are truly elegant and you will know it once you see them. Nikol area is well connected with the rest of the city and is one of the posh areas in Ahmedabad just 14.8 km from the main city. The airport is just 12km from Nikol whereas the nearest railway head is 8.4km away. The proximity of the area to well-known hospitals, schools, colleges, recreational areas, restaurants, banks and ATMs etc. make this part of the city so desirable. The locality is peaceful with friendly neighbourhood. People from different part of the country live in this part. The flat complex is luxurious and loaded with amenities like the availability of great interiors, etc. the apartments are pretty spacious and look magnificent. These flats have everything that you want to make it your ideal home. So what are thinking? Don't look here and there for your perfect home is waiting for you here. Book site visit today to know more....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Internet / Wi-Fi
Letter Box
Fire Sprinklers
+18
Rajvi Elegance Project Images
M
Manubhai
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Rajvi Elegance
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Mehul
Owner
1/27
Resale
Rajvi Elegance
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmVastral Metro Station- 9.8 kmSuperia - II Restaurant &...+ More