Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Vrundavan Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Vrundavan Residency in Odhav, Ahmedabad is a residential project. The address of Vrundavan Residency is Vastral, Ahmedabad City & East.Life at Vrundavan Residency is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Odhav is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Ankit Gajjar
Owner
1/5
Resale
Vrundavan Residency
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Pipaji
Owner
1/3
Resale
Vrundavan Residency
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United public School Ahmedabad- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmNirant Cross Road Metro Station- 1.6 kmM...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1690 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vrundavan Residency, Angol for Rs. 9000000
Resale
Vrundavan Residency
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGas Pipeline
Suny Kareliya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1845 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vrundavan Residency, Odhav for Rs. 7500000
Resale
Vrundavan Residency
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Chirag Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vrundavan Residency, Nava Naroda for Rs. 3400000
Resale
Vrundavan Residency
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2023
Possession status
Nearby: