Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kalapi Shyam Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by Narnarayan Developers

2 BHK Apartment

15

Being equipped with unimaginable amenities and other facilities, Shyam Residency takes pride in providing best in class homes at the most reasonable price. The elegantly designed homes echo of the artistic approach in their conceptualization. The smart design ensures that the occupants have ample space in their homes. The panoramic view of the surroundings from the balcony gives a breath taking experience to the occupants. The homes are built in compliance with Vaastu and ensure positive aura everywhere. The spacious apartments have ample cross ventilation and ensure that the fresh breeze and natural light enter easily. Since, privacy is of utmost importance to the families, therefore special care has been taken to ensure that the occupants own private yet open homes. More About This Property Kalapi Shyam Residency is a project by Kalapi Realty in Ahmedabad. It is a Ready to Move project. Kalapi Shyam Residency offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Ognaj, it is a residential project. It has 78 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Kalapi Shyam Residency offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1017.0 sq.ft.. Launched in July 2011, Kalapi Shyam Residency is slated for possession in Dec, 2013. The address of Kalapi Shyam Residency is Nr Kamdhenu Flats, Sardar Patel Ring Road, Opp IOC Petrol Pump.Kalapi Shyam Residency ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting.All major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Kalapi Shyam Residency.Established in 2005, Kalapi Realty is a renowned developer firm.Ognaj is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Kalapi Shyam Residency Project Images
Sagar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Kalapi Shyam Residency
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago