More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Prakash Nagar, Maninagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prakash Nagar? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prakash Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Prakash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prakash Nagar, Maninagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Ghodasar, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Independent House (730 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
3.5 BHK Independent House (2120 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ghodasar, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (1271 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Maninagar, Ahmedabad
1 RK Flat (150 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Ghodasar, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Ghodasar, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1296 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ghodasar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
Kalpit
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 4.9 km  • ...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prakash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
6.50 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
6.61 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
6.72 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propus Clara
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Propus Clara
Propus Infracon
3, 4 BHK Flats Vastral, Ahmedabad
PI
Propus Infracon
Developer
Sid Mehta
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Shyam Sanidhya
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Nilesh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Mahadev Platinum
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhi Vinayak Hospital- 0.1 kmAmraiwadi Metro Station- 5.6 kmComfy...+ More
Harshaben
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
HARIBHAJAN KOSHTI
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Shivangi Parikh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Jalaram Apartment
₹19.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 1.2 kmKandarpada Metro Station- 10 km  • ...+ More
NB
Nirman Buildcon Surat

Residential Land / Plots in Maninagar

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Maninagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Patel Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 240 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jalaram Apartment, Maninagar for Rs. 1400000
Resale
Jalaram Apartment
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 2.9 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 2.8 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0...+ More
Neha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 486 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Samsara Chaitanya Apartments, Ghodasar for Rs. 2400000
Resale
Samsara Chaitanya Apartments
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmCyber City Met...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Virendrasinh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Ghodasar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 985 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maninagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhi Vinayak Hospital- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 6 kmComfy...+ More
Harjeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Maninagar for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Chirag Oza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ghodasar for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Gopal Talati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1818 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ghodasar for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Patel Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ghodasar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Manjul Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Maninagar for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Parul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shreeji Apartment, Maninagar for Rs. 1300000
Resale
Shreeji Apartment
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirman High School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 3.5 kmAtithi Dining Ha...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Prakash Nagar, Ahmedabad

Pushpkunj
6,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaymala
6,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhairavnath
1 people rated this locality
5
7,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Mangalam Society
5,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttamnagar
6,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Prakash Nagar, Ahmedabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Nirman Umiya Homes
Residential Plots
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandemataram Mahadev Lily
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
55.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spelndid Murlidhar Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Isanpur,Ahmedabad
16.12 L-49.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalaram Paarijat Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
84.99 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aroma 56
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meem Light Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vatva,Ahmedabad
26.33 L-32.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Shyam Sanidhya
2 BHK Apartment
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv The Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Falah Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vatva,Ahmedabad
18.44 L-27.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viaan Skyrise