Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Rajivnagar, Ayojan Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Rajivnagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Rajivnagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Rajivnagar, Ayojan Nagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sthapak Harmony (553 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ayojan Nagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SD
Sthapak Developers Llp
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ayojan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Rajivnagar)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
2.1 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
4.4 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
RB Builders
1/8
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
6.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajivnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
2.79 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
1.97 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
4.13 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SR
SA Realtors
1/10
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
UD
Unity Developers
1/21
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shyamal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1372 - 2754 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
EL
Excel Life
1/22
0.6 km away

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Ayojan Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1599 - 2845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YD
Yash Developers
1/6
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ayojan Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 816 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NI
Niramay Infratech LLP
1/10
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jivrajpark

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 491 - 567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
MG
Moksha Group
1/11
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambawadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 - 2745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Rajivnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
CG
Chanchal Group
1/18
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Paldi

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.37k/sq.ftSizes: 1845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
MI
Mallinath Infracone
1/11
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vejalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.54 L - 66.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.71 L - 88.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 621 - 927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Shree Radha Krishna
1/8
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 905 - 1029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajivnagar, Ahmedabad