More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Sabarmati, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 36+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Ram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Sabarmati, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Penthouse (405 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1908 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1484 sq.ft)
₹80.5 L
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SA
Space Age Consultants
Play video
1/26
Resale
Yashodhar Residency
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
TP
Trushal Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shashwat Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
CS
Chetna Solanki
1/18
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vivan Real Estate
1/13
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to 4D Square Mall, MoteraClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
RB
Raj Bhai
1/6
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 4D Square Mall, MoteraClose to AEC Metro Station
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
4.27 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
6.31 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
6.32 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
6.33 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/14
Resale
Yashodhar Residency
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/14
Resale
Yashodhar Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Prince Kothary
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Kothari Tower
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Hetal Rao
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 1.8 kmArved Transcube ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rushikesh
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Karnavati Nagar
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Akshay Devenkumar Shah
Owner
1/29
Resale
Riseonic Namoh
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Mahendra Singh Shekhawat
Owner
Resale
Swaraj Homes Sarvamangala Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAGATHI CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.3 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metro Station- 5.9 km  ...+ More
DINESH MALHOTRA
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16 L/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SB
Samsara Buildtech
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Sabarmati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
SB
Samsara Buildtech
1/8

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sabarmati

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SG
Soham Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sabarmati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PD
Pratham Developers
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Sabarmati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
Updated
5d ago
RB
Riseonic Buildcon
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sabarmati

2 BHK Flat
₹59.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
6d ago
SH
Shashwat Heights LLP
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sabarmati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
LD
Lilamani Developers
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sabarmati

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar, Ahmedabad

Chainpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railway Colony
8,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Kunj Society
8,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft