Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Anant Sky

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Nila Spaces LTD

1, 2 BHK Apartments

8

2 Acres

If you are planning to buy a plot to design your own home with all contemporary facilities at a reasonable cost, without compromising on quality of life, then Anant Sky could be the perfect fit. Located at Ranip in Ahmedabad, Anant Sky is a project offered by Nila Spaces LTD, a rising sun in the real estate space in the city, known for its quality construction and services. The project location is complimented by a number of favorable factors. Ranip offers smooth connectivity and is easily accessible via a network of roads. The New SG Road, Chandlodia Road, Central Jail Road, and IOC Road are some major roads passing through the area. The locality is served by the AMTS Buses and has its own bus stop. The BRTS bus stops located nearby are Balol Nagar, Patel Colony and Vimalnath. The nearest railway station is Sabarmati which is about 2.5 kilometers.Proximity to the Airport and the City Railway Station which are about 9.4 kilometers and 8 kilometers respectively is quite a prime factor of the locale. The location already houses reputed schools, colleges, healthcare centers, shopping complexes and entertainment zones....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Fire Fighting System
+12
Anant Sky Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Anant Sky)

UC
Uma consultancy
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhat

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2457 - 2502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
4.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RB
RB Builders
1/8
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Vivaan Group
1/28
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Zundal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 851 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
7.0 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/17
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati- 0.8 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
P
Parthshah1425*
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmZydus Hospitals- 0.1 kmVadaj Metro Station- 0.1 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The Family Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
P
Parthshah1425*
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
P
Parthshah1425*
1/24
3.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
P
Parthshah1425*
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmVadaj Metro Station- 0.1 kmArved...+ More
P
Parthshah1425*
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
P
Parthshah1425*
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
P
Parthshah1425*
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/40
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClub HouseGymnasium
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ranip

Ranip,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
48.23 L - 65.8 L
Ranip,Ahmedabad
2 BHK Apartment
Ranip,Ahmedabad
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
98.0 L - 98.81 L
Ranip,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranip,Ahmedabad
1 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Scarlet Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
58.15 L-80.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Keshvam Evoq
3 BHK Apartment
Sabarmati,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsara Kalpavatika
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sabarmati,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnadeep Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deval Gurukrupa Lakeview
3 BHK Apartment
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Shree Saffron
2 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
50.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Empire And Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspura,Ahmedabad
53.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City Glory
4 BHK Villa
Kasindra,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Niwa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shela,Ahmedabad
81.46 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aloka By Samruddh
4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
1.82 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunbuildcon Suryansh Sanidhya Shivalaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarkhej,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Heights 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad