Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ram Elite Smart Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
by Ram Ratan Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

0.59 Acres

Residential project, Ram Ratan Elite Smart Homes in Ahmedabad is offering units for sale in Ranip. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Ram Ratan Elite Smart Homes is Mar, 2020. The property offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 671.0 - 822.0 sq.ft.. The project by Ram Ratan Developers is set in 0.59 Acres . It has 87 units. There are 3 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Ram Ratan Elite Smart Homes is located in Near Ganesh Sopan, Theter Media Line Chanpur, New Ranip.In terms of facilities, Ram Ratan Elite Smart Homes is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers.Ram Ratan Elite Smart Homes follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABADCITY/AUDA/RAA00759/A1R/180219.Ram Ratan Developers is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Ahmedabad are close by to Ranip and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
Ram Elite Smart Homes Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Elite Smart Homes)

AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydSizes: 308 - 430 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
4.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
5.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RB
RB Builders
1/8
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Vivaan Group
1/28
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Zundal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 851 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
6.5 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati- 0.8 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/40
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClub HouseGymnasium
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
NM REALTY
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.48 K/sq.ydSizes: 267 - 303 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Thakkar
Owner
1/26
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
1/19
3.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
Jay Bagtharia
Owner
1/17
3.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IDP School Motera- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 1.3 kmWilli...+ More
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ranip

Ranip,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
48.23 L - 65.8 L
Ranip,Ahmedabad
2 BHK Apartment
Ranip,Ahmedabad
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
98.0 L - 98.81 L
Ranip,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranip,Ahmedabad
1 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Shantideep 3
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Ranip,Ahmedabad
98.0 L-98.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinath Madhav Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiradhan Suviral Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ranip,Ahmedabad
65.0 L-68.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Keshvam Evoq
3 BHK Apartment
Sabarmati,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Dharti Saket Heaven
Property
Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Centrium 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
1.03 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsara Kalpavatika
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sabarmati,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maniprabhu Simandhar Shreerang
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And H Aadish Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Indraprasth Ixora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shela,Ahmedabad
54.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Nivaasa
3 BHK Apartment
Shela,Ahmedabad
68.25 L-78.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Royal