Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in NB Sarvam

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
by NB Group

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

1.56 Acres

The thriving hub of Sanand near Ahmedabad will witness the elevation of Sanand’s first-ever IGBC Gold Pre-Certified Green Building with NB Sarvam. This first-of- its-kind multistorey, mixed-development scheme is being developed keeping the value of sustainability at its core. Various energy reduction and rain-water harvesting facilities are incorporated in the design so as to vastly reduce its impact on the environment. Well-ventilated, elegant rooms, 10-feet wide balcony, dedicated open spaces for all age groups, recreational facilities, etc. all contribute to building the idea of a healthy community living. Loaded with state-of-the-art amenities, NB Sarvam in Sanand is a perfect abode for modern families.NB Sarvam has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/SANAND/AUDA/MAA09973/280322....Read more
Children's Play Area
Waiting Lounge
Entrance Lobby
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Vaastu Compliant
+16
NB Sarvam Project Images
VR
Vipro Realtor
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
NB Sarvam
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to HELLO WORLD ENGLISH MEDIU...+ More
Updated
1w ago