More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Santej, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Santej? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Santej. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Santej. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Santej, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.yd)
₹7.5 Cr
Santej, Ahmedabad
Residential Plot (771 sq.yd)
₹9.25 Cr
Santej, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Flat (758 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Santej, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Villa (584 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Santej, Ahmedabad
Prime Industrial Park 2 (5316 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Santej, Ahmedabad
Khyati Green City (675 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 20.0 L
Santej, Ahmedabad
Aesha Devam 6 (2579 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Santej, Ahmedabad
Greencity (421 sq.ft)
₹14.03 L - 29.86 L
Santej, Ahmedabad
Shrinivas Super Estate (3275 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Santej, Ahmedabad
Prime Industrial Park 1 (603 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Santej, Ahmedabad
...Read more
PN
Property Navigators LLP
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Avirat Sopan Retreat
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lalji Mehrotra Lions School (LML School)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
6d ago
YS
Your Space
1/5
Resale
Avirat Sopan Retreat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
771 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lalji Mehrotra Lions School (LML School)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 11.9 kmIscon Gathiya - B...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AYUSH Dhandhukiya
Owner
1/2
Resale
Green City Greencity
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
JS MEENA
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.81k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan Santej Campus - The Best Cbse school in Gandhinagar- 2.4 kmThaltej Metro Station- 12.5 kmIscon Gathiya - Bhadaj C...+ More
PI
Prime Industrial Park
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Santej

5316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
KR
Khyati Realities
1/7

1 RK Flat in Santej

1 RK Flat
₹15 L - 20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AD
Aesha Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Santej

2579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GC
Green City Infrastructure
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Santej

1 BHK Flat
₹14.03 L - 29.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Santej

Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi One01
2.28 kmfrom
₹88.01 L
Laxmi One01
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
3 BHK Flat Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
SO
Shrinivas Organisors Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Santej

3275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
PI
Prime Industrial Park
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Santej

603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SO
Shrinivas Organisors Private Limited
1/6

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Santej

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
SC
Saumya Construction
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Santej

7191 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
7209 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
7623 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
8235 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/4

Property in Santej

PI
Prime Industrial Park
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Santej

5316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
AG
Avirat Group

Residential Land / Plots in Santej

3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
7884 sq.ft Plot
₹9.23 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.71k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SD
Shivansh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh Aniket Elite

Property in Santej

Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago