Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Arjun Sky Life

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Arjun Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

11

3 Acres

"Arjun Sky Life is one of its kind project situated in heart of city and truly residential area sola science city which have connectivity with S.G.Highway and 200 ft S.P Ring road each side. Ultra luxurious amenities with bunch of activities among only 150 units. Only 20% occupied area for residence and having 80% open space of the project which is a massive attraction.Arjun Sky Life provides per bedroom per car parking which means 3 car for 3bhk and 4 car for 4bhk for your luxurious cars safely."...Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Spa
Skating Rink
+39
Arjun Sky Life Project Images
US
Urban Space Property
1/47
Resale
Arjun Sky Life
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Arpit Prajapati
Owner
1/19
Resale
Arjun Sky Life
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Divine School- 0.7 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 5.5 kmIscon Gathiya - Bhadaj Circle- 0.1 km...+ More