Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Resale in Adani The Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
by Adani Realty

Property

15

27 Acres

The Meadows is a beautiful residential complex that is designed to fit all your needs and requirements. This modern residential property is located in the midst of nature and is surrounded by lavish greenery to bestow the feel of urban living without hampering any of the facilities of modern age metropolitan city life. This grand property is so designed that it can fulfill all your basic needs in a convenient way as it is also connected with the major establishments of the city. Every dweller residing here will enjoy the royal which every room here offers....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Fire Sprinklers
Letter Box
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Car Parking
+49
Adani The Meadows Project Images
HH
Happy Homes Property
1/25
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
CA
City Address Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PD
Pravin Desai
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityBachelor Friendly
SC
Space Connect Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PN
Property Navigators LLP
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadLift  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amaron Group
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadPower B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
LE
Let Easy Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PH
Property Hub Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
K
KALPESH
1/24
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
M
Mayur
1/25
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
CA
City Address Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
CA
City Address Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
PD
Pravin Desai
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AK
A K Das
1/50
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PN
Property Navigators LLP
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PN
Property Navigators LLP
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SC
Space Connect Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Khodiyar Cross Road Bus StopPower BackupChildren Play Area
AB
Anupam Bargambe
1/20
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PN
Property Navigators LLP
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SC
Space Connect Realty
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PD
Pravin Desai
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
PN
Property Navigators LLP
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TemplePool Facing
M
Mayur
1/46
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PN
Property Navigators LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shukla Ji
Owner
1/30
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Dharneesh Patel
Owner
1/25
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Shantigram

Shantigram,Ahmedabad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
75.7 L - 2.56 Cr
Shantigram,Ahmedabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Sarkhej - Gandhinagar Hwy, Ahmedabad
3.5, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
1.74 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Shantigram, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa
6.67 Cr - 6.67 Cr
Shantigram,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.96 Cr - 2.24 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
60.16 L-74.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Embrace
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
2.74 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radheshyam Shree Vrundavan Villa 8
2, 4 BHK Villas
Khodiyar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Alaska Skyview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
34.59 L-44.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Leaf
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
65.21 L-83.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Crown
2 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
65.73 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Taurus
4 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
2.0 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratna Trident Experia
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
67.02 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments