More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 306

Flats for Sale in Khodiyar, Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khodiyar? Housing.com offers 310+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 275+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khodiyar. Choose from 105+ New Projects, 199+ Resale Projects and 32+ Owner Properties for sale in Khodiyar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khodiyar, Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Divyajyot Sarang Sky (851 sq.ft)
₹71.64 L - 84.83 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
Ratna Trident Experia (954 sq.ft)
₹67.02 L - 78.0 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
Royal Crown (658 sq.ft)
₹65.73 L - 67.01 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
Reneev Page 22 (1083 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
Western Luxuria (2466 sq.yd)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
The Empiirean (1872 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
Shivalik Greenfield (1379 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Shantigram, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (844 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1966 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2335 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Shantigram, Ahmedabad
...Read more
RG
Realty Gateway
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹71.64 L - 84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹67.02 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K - 8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Rawal Realty
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

2 BHK Flat
₹65.73 L - 67.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
R G Property
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Vaishno Devi Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K - 13.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GP
Gruh Properties
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vaishno Devi Circle

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.5 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
Realty Gateway
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishno Devi Circle

4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASG Realty
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shantigram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
UR
UNIQUE REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Pacifica North Enclave
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to KD Hospital - Best Multisp...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khodiyar

Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
2.37 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ambrosia
2.52 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Adani Ambrosia
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Shantigram, Ahmedabad
HN
HeaveN Nest Realty LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Elysium Novus
2.75 kmfrom
₹79.76 L - 1.23 Cr
Adani Elysium Novus
Adani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Shantigram, Ahmedabad
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/26
New Booking
Adani Embrace
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1966 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadPower BackupCh...+ More
HA
HOME ADDRESS REALTY
Verified

Photos under screening...

Shivalik Green View
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SR
SpaceNine Realty
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Royal Crown
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadChildren Play A...+ More
PC
Prince Chavda
1/28
New Booking
Ratna Trident Experia
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bharat Bhai
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Sky Leaf
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupFire Fighting SystemClose to Khodiyar Cross Road Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
SpaceNine Realty
1/20
New Booking
Reneev Page 22
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
HH
Happy Homes Property
1/25
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
M
MR ROY
1/20
Resale
Shivalik Green View
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/20
Resale
Pride Ganesh Pride
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
PD
Pravin Desai
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Adani Aangan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AR
Adhiraj Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
Adani Elysium
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ghanshyam Patel
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
The Empiirean
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AK
A K Das
Locality Champion
1/50
Verified
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
JS
Jay Swaminarayan Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Adani Embrace
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadPower Backup24...+ More
VS
Vishal Shah
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Adani Embrace
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ND
NEST DEAL REALTY
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Shree Hari Sun Setu
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DH
Divyesh Hirpara
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Pacifica North Enclave
RERA
₹71.45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
TE
The Engineers Choice Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shivalik Green View
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Adani The Meadows
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to AirportGymnasium
CP
Chandan Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Pacifica North Enclave
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantNatural Light
VP
Valley Property
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadUtility ShopsG...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khodiyar, Ahmedabad

Near Nirma University On SG Highway
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khodiyar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Empiirean
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
2.34 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Leaf
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
65.21 L-83.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashvat Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
69.7 L-69.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratna Trident Experia
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
67.02 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Taurus
4 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
2.0 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
1.06 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene 53
2 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
51.5 L-51.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Crown
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avibhanam Panache
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
1.13 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnam Aurum
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khodiyar, Ahmedabad

Vaishno Devi Circle