Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Riviera Elite

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
by Goyal & Co. & HN Safal

4, 5 BHK Apartments

8

83.25 Acres

An ideal location with surreal spaces that look like they have come alive from a painting, Riviera Elite is a part of the sky City Township located off SP Ring Road. With an exclusive palette of luxurious amenities and a dash of nature’s finest elements, Riviera Elite is masterpiece you’ll always marvel at and be proud to show off....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Multipurpose Room
Multipurpose Hall
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
+5
Riviera Elite Project Images
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
1/25
New Booking
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
3538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
GANADHISH PROPERTY
1/30
Resale
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
3538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
8414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/30
Verified
Resale
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
4508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kartik Patel
1/42
Resale
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
3538 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/27
Resale
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
8403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kartik Patel
1/43
Resale
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
3538 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/27
Resale
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
4508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/27
Resale
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
D
Deepmodi357
1/19
Resale
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
3538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepmodi357
1/19
Resale
Riviera Elite
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
4508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago