Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Gala Aura

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by Gala Group

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments

16

Gala Aura promises a vibrant lifestyle and matchless growth potential. The green and clean atmosphere will make you cherish each and every moment spent here. Combined with sophistication and ultra-modern designs, this project is a smart investment. Developer has ensured of high quality construction and carefully planned designs let the project offer unmatched value and a sheer feel of contentment. If you are looking for a better living experience flanked by all the conveniences of life, then this is the perfect project to invest in with great future prospects. If you are looking for new home for your family then Gala Aura is the project to go for....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Vaastu Compliant
Visitor Parking
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+15
Gala Aura Project Images
DD
Dwelling Desire
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/27
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
P
Patelprakash9870
1/22
Resale
Gala Aura
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
P
Patelprakash9870
1/21
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kartik Patel
1/32
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/27
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/27
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/27
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/26
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/28
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/27
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/27
Resale
Gala Aura
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago