Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Telav, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Telav? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Telav. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Telav, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
360 Live Life (1140 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 45.0 L
Telav, Ahmedabad
Rajeshri Maruti Greenland (1934 sq.ft)
₹62.08 L
Telav, Ahmedabad
...Read more
RG
Resset Group
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Telav, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RG
Rajeshri Group
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Telav, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
₹62.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019