Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in KP Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
KV
by KP Sanghvi Infrastructure

4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas

17

9 Acres

KP Villas is a unique integrated villa development befitting its setting. The design and infrastructure reflects its remarkable surroundings with a myriad of natural elements incorporated throughout. With only limited villas, this gated community is draped in luxury. KP Villas offers a quiet, serene lifestyle without compromising on the comforts. The Vaastu compliant homes are a treat to watch. The homes are elegantly designed with equal importance to each corner. The spacious rooms have ample open area and proper cross ventilation. Fresh breeze and natural light find a smooth passage into the homes. More About This Property KP Villas is a project by KP Sanghvi Infrastructure in Ahmedabad. It is a Ready to Move project. KP Villas offers some of the most conveniently designed Villa. Located in Shantipura, it is a residential project. It has 91 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. KP Villas offers some of the most exclusive 4 BHK, 5 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 3618.0 sq.ft.. Launched in December 2011, KP Villas is slated for possession in May, 2014. The address of KP Villas is Sector 5, Block No 78, Gokul Dham, Near Eklavya School, Sanathal.KP Villas ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cycling & Jogging Track. There is Security Guards.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .KP Sanghvi Infrastructure is a reputed developer firm established in 2007.Shantipura is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Terrace Garden
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+15
KP Villas Project Images
RR
Rb Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
KP Villas
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
6309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Kiran.thakkar26
1/30
Resale
KP Villas
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
6930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
CE
City Estate Management
1/27
Resale
KP Villas
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shobhana Properties
1/50
Resale
KP Villas
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Priyanshi Real Estate
1/20
Resale
KP Villas
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
3393 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Priyanshi Real Estate
1/20
Resale
KP Villas
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
3393 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Shanti Asiatic School24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area