More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Pritam Nagar, Girdhar Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pritam Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pritam Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pritam Nagar, Girdhar Nagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreeram Ashok Vatika (706 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Girdhar Nagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
S
shreeraminfrastructure
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Girdhar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Pritam Nagar)

SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3060 - 3131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
6.1 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pritam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
2.64 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
2.94 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
3.35 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
4.18 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
MILINDRA CHAUHAN
Owner
1/12
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKalupur Railway Station Metro Station- 6.6 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Maulik Patel
Owner
1/12
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. XAVIER'S HIGH SCHOOL, HANSOL- 1.5 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 4 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 6.7 ...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/22
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International AirportChildren Play Area24*7...+ More
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/14
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2988 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/40
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClub HouseGymnasium
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/17
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati- 0.8 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/26
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Apollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad24*7 Secu...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/35
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Pritam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Jay Bagtharia
Owner
1/17
5.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IDP School Motera- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 1.3 kmWilli...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/19
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International AirportClub HouseGated Com...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pritam Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sankalp Ananta
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Shahibaug,Ahmedabad
3.8 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sankalp Nirvana
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Ahmedabad Cantonment,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalasagar Skyline
4 BHK Apartment
Shahibaug,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Home Laurels II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girdhar Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Celestia 20
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Shahibaug,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Jeevan Parag Appartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shahibaug,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Art Nirman Shree Vishnudhara Aashiyana
Property
Old Wadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jay Uma Gift Uma
Residential Plots
Shahpur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishree One
3 BHK Apartment
Old Wadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyaja Bliss Grandeur 2
Residential Plots
Kalupur,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pritam Nagar, Ahmedabad

Girdhar Nagar
13,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahibaug
4 people rated this locality
5
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asarwa
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Meghani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft